Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, OTLEY ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 5JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+10.4%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+13.7%
Sold on 11 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+11.3%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,750
Sold on 6 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 5JX
← Back to All Properties