Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, NUTSHALLING AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO16 8AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+356.3%
Price Change
+£228,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,000
+356.3%
Sold on 14 June 2017
Terraced
+£228,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 8AY
← Back to All Properties