Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HIGHFIELD WAY, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 1UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£910,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£910,000
+29.1%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£705,000
Sold on 10 April 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 1UL
← Back to All Properties