Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, KING JOHN STREET, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 1HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+20.4%
Sold on 29 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+9.1%
Sold on 15 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+3.1%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 1HX
← Back to All Properties