23, DUTTON AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE25 2HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.5%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£150,000+165.5%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+73.8%
Sold on 30 July 1998
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 11 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1