Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RIVERS STREET, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£407,500
+19.9%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+3.0%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,950
Sold on 22 April 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5FR
← Back to All Properties