Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LATHAM ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.3%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
+71.3%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,950
+80.7%
Sold on 4 March 2002
Terraced
+£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+4.3%
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 25 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6HR
← Back to All Properties