4, SHRUBLANDS ROAD, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP4 3HY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£825,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+481.0%
Price Change
+£683,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£825,000+481.0%
Sold on 28 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£683,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 28 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1