Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, JOHN WESLEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 8RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+83.3%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+23.7%
Sold on 12 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 8RL
← Back to All Properties