118, CHESTER ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 6AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£150,000-3.8%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000+136.4%
Sold on 14 April 2008
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+53.7%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1