Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PARKFIELD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 0AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+279.7%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£262,000
+279.7%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 3 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 0AS
← Back to All Properties