1, TUDOR CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 5QZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£810,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.6%
Price Change
+£565,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£810,000+230.6%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Detached
+£565,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000-2.0%
Sold on 10 December 2001
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+28.2%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 23 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1