18, TEIGNMOUTH CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L19 2HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£31,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£200,000+19.0%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
+£31,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,100+6.7%
Sold on 30 May 2013
Terraced
+£10,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,495
Sold on 6 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1