Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SECOND AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 4LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£21,600
Last Sold Price
5 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.8%
Price Change
-£7,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£21,600
-26.8%
Sold on 5 October 2004
Terraced
-£7,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500
-20.3%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 4LW
← Back to All Properties