7, AGGATE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 0EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£870,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£870,000+20.8%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£720,000+10.8%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£650,000
Sold on 30 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1