Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1B, ALBANY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 1EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-6.3%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+14.9%
Sold on 14 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 20 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 1EE
← Back to All Properties