55, SCHOOL ROAD, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW7 3EE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.1%
Price Change
-£27,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£88,000-24.1%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Semi-Detached
-£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,995+5.5%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+105.2%
Sold on 27 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£56,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,600+17.8%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 21 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1