Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHURCH STREET, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 9RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£862,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£242,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£862,000
+39.0%
Sold on 23 October 2024
Terraced
+£242,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£620,000
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 9RT
← Back to All Properties