29, HOLYOAKE TERRACE, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN13 1PA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£573,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£226,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£573,500+65.0%
Sold on 9 August 2022
Terraced
+£226,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£347,500
Sold on 23 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1