15, THE PITCROFT, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 6XB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+25.0%
Sold on 23 July 2024
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,950+333.3%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Terraced
+£199,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1