80, ST JAMES'S ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB1 8ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,500
Last Sold Price
2 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.6%
Price Change
-£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£83,500-28.6%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+192.5%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 21 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1