Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FITZWALTER ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£635,000
+42.7%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
+25.2%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Detached
+£89,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,495
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FH
← Back to All Properties