9, COLNE PLACE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 5UZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+393.1%
Price Change
+£283,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£355,000+393.1%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£283,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+5.9%
Sold on 15 December 1997
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+9.7%
Sold on 28 July 1997
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1