Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GREEN HALL MEWS, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
+28.0%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
-3.2%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+125.4%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 17 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1LP
← Back to All Properties