Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HAWTHORN GROVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 1EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£155,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£405,500
+62.2%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£155,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 19 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 1EF
← Back to All Properties