Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TIVINGTON LANE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 0JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£42,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+16.7%
Sold on 8 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,995
Sold on 30 July 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 0JJ
← Back to All Properties