Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MAYFIELD GROVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX1 3XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£25,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£1,780 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£25,000
+7.7%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£1,780 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,220
+132.2%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£13,220 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX1 3XH
← Back to All Properties