Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, CHURCH STREET, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4LU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,000
+42.5%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£65,950
+78.3%
Sold on 6 April 2004
Terraced
+£28,955 from previous sale
Sale #5
£36,995
+23.3%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,995
-6.3%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
-£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+0.2%
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 6 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4LU
← Back to All Properties