Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ALBANY COURT, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 5ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£490,000
+71.9%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Terraced
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+32.6%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+119.4%
Sold on 15 October 2001
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 10 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 5ED
← Back to All Properties