Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, FOXCROFT, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+68.4%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+79.4%
Sold on 7 March 2005
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950
+17.7%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0EH
← Back to All Properties