Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, MARYS MEAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.8%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+98.8%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7DZ
← Back to All Properties