Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, BENNETT STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,000
+20.0%
Sold on 7 May 2014
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+61.8%
Sold on 10 June 2003
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,995
+107.9%
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
+£17,645 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,350
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4TF
← Back to All Properties