Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PENNYCRESS DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.2%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+77.2%
Sold on 9 December 2025
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+17.3%
Sold on 25 April 2006
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,750
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2TU
← Back to All Properties