Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, WELSTEAD AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 5NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+42.3%
Sold on 2 April 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+72.2%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+4.9%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 5NR
← Back to All Properties