Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LAWRENCE MOORINGS, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM21 9PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+44.8%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+48.7%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 20 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9PE
← Back to All Properties