Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MEADOW LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 0HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,500
+19.0%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 7 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 0HB
← Back to All Properties