FLAT 15, HAMER COURT, LINKS WAY, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 7DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.5%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£126,000+162.5%
Sold on 17 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000-8.6%
Sold on 8 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 1 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1