Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, STATION ROAD WEST, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 8HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.0%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+137.0%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 29 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 8HY
← Back to All Properties