Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HANBURY, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+37.1%
Sold on 13 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+49.6%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+34.6%
Sold on 27 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,289 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,211
Sold on 31 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5QT
← Back to All Properties