Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FERNLEIGH ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 2EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
-8.5%
Sold on 26 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+53.3%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£81,749 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,251
+143.7%
Sold on 23 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£90,369 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,882
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 2EZ
← Back to All Properties