192, BUCKINGHAM CRESCENT, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 4HD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£318,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£318,000+7.8%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+22.9%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+50.0%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 16 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1