71, GREAT PARK DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR25 3UN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.2%
Price Change
-£36,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£76,000-32.2%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,100
Sold on 31 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1