Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BUTTERMERE WAY, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 6SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,500
+50.3%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+89.6%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 6SX
← Back to All Properties