7, ASH VILLAS, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG42 4BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£368,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£368,000+17.8%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500+13.6%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 30 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1