15, YARBOROUGH ROAD, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO32 6SH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£131,500-2.6%
Sold on 3 November 2015
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+170.0%
Sold on 27 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+40.8%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 10 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1