Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BRACKLEY CRESCENT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 1RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£170,000
+19.3%
Sold on 25 January 2017
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+19.7%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 1RA
← Back to All Properties