Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, AWDRY DRIVE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+47.8%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+2.3%
Sold on 3 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+4.8%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 9 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2PA
← Back to All Properties