20, MONA STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 4BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£126,000+2.4%
Sold on 24 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+173.3%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+12.5%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 3 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1