24, BEECHMONT GARDENS, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 6RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.5%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£159,000+176.5%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+8.5%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1