86, DERWENT ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 5JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£455,000+64.3%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,000+105.9%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500+43.1%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 19 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1